Calendario 2014-2015

1° GIORNATA - ANDATA
5 OTTOBRE 2014 - ORE 18.00
Centrale del Latte Brescia VS Fileni BPA Jesi 82-74
Givova Napoli VS FMC Ferentino 69-75
Sigma Barcellona VS Fulgor Libertas Forlì 81-58
Basket Veroli VS Tezenis Verona 55-78
Moncada Energy Group AG VS Assigeco Casalpusterl. 87-74
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 79-59
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Manital Torino 93-73
Lighthouse Trapani VS Dinamica Mantova 0-20
2° GIORNATA - ANDATA
12 OTTOBRE 2014 - ORE 18.00
Fileni BPA Jesi VS ANGELICO BIELLA 89-95
FMC Ferentino VS Lighthouse Trapani 62-68
Fulgor Libertas Forlì VS Moncada Energy Group AG 75-83
Assigeco Casalpus. VS Centrale del Latte Brescia 69-76
Dinamica Mantova VS Novipiù Casale M.to 72-82
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 VS Basket Veroli 81-62
Manital Torino VS Givova Napoli 79-66
Tezenis Verona VS Sigma Barcellona 83-60
3° GIORNATA - ANDATA
15 OTTOBRE 2014 - ORE 20.30
Givova Napoli VS Fulgor Libertas Forlì 88-59
Sigma Barcellona VS Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 76-71
Centrale del Latte Brescia VS Dinamica Mantova 68-66
Basket Veroli VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 57-66
Moncada Energy Group AG VS Tezenis Verona 75-86
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Fileni BPA Jesi 65-58
ANGELICO BIELLA VS FMC Ferentino 90-77
Lighthouse Trapani VS Manital Torino 84-74
4° GIORNATA - ANDATA
19 OTTOBRE 2014 - ORE 18.00
Fileni BPA Jesi VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 55-70
Givova Napoli VS Basket Veroli 85-71
FMC Ferentino VS Sigma Barcellona 85-69
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Moncada Energy Group AG 66-69
Dinamica Mantova VS Fulgor Libertas Forlì 69-61
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 VS ANGELICO BIELLA 106-97
Manital Torino VS Centrale del Latte Brescia 106-98
Tezenis Verona VS Lighthouse Trapani 66-53
5° GIORNATA - ANDATA
26 OTTOBRE 2014 - ORE 18.00
Sigma Barcellona VS Novipiù Casale M.to 61-64
Centrale del Latte Brescia VS ANGELICO BIELLA 85-65
Basket Veroli VS Lighthouse Trapani 82-79
Moncada Energy Group AG VS Givova Napoli 81-75
Fulgor Libertas Forlì VS Fileni BPA Jesi 98-63
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Manital Torino 74-77
Dinamica Mantova VS FMC Ferentino 90-87
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 VS Tezenis Verona 79-93
6° GIORNATA - ANDATA
2 NOVEMBRE 2014 - ORE 18.00
Fileni BPA Jesi VS FMC Ferentino 89-73
Givova Napoli VS Sigma Barcellona 81-69
Basket Veroli VS Moncada Energy Group AG 86-74
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Centrale del Latte Brescia 82-85
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 65-53
Lighthouse Trapani VS Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 73-83
Manital Torino VS Fulgor Libertas Forlì 96-84
Tezenis Verona VS Dinamica Mantova 77-68
7° GIORNATA - ANDATA
9 NOVEMBRE 2014 - ORE 18.00
Sigma Barcellona VS Basket Veroli 85-69
FMC Ferentino VS Manital Torino 78-65
Moncada Energy Group AG VS Lighthouse Trapani 62-69
Fulgor Libertas Forlì VS ANGELICO BIELLA 83-79
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Givova Napoli 87-80
Dinamica Mantova VS Fileni BPA Jesi 78-70
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 VS Centrale del Latte Brescia 81-87
Tezenis Verona VS Novipiù Casale M.to 83-52
8° GIORNATA - ANDATA
16 NOVEMBRE 2014 - ORE 18.00
Givova Napoli VS Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 64-76
Centrale del Latte Brescia VS Tezenis Verona 76-78
Basket Veroli VS Novipiù Casale M.to 61-65
Moncada Energy Group AG VS Sigma Barcellona 79-73
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS FMC Ferentino 58-63
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Dinamica Mantova 85-95
Lighthouse Trapani VS Fulgor Libertas Forlì 87-89
Manital Torino VS Fileni BPA Jesi 94-87
9° GIORNATA - ANDATA
23 NOVEMBRE 2014 - ORE 18.00
Fileni BPA Jesi VS Basket Veroli 74-58
Sigma Barcellona VS Lighthouse Trapani 76-74
FMC Ferentino VS Centrale del Latte Brescia 74-71
Fulgor Libertas Forlì VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 74-70
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Givova Napoli 75-60
Dinamica Mantova VS Manital Torino 66-83
Pall. Trieste 2004 VS Moncada Energy Group AG 75-70
Tezenis Verona VS ANGELICO BIELLA 69-62
10° GIORNATA - ANDATA
30 NOVEMBRE 2014 - ORE 18.00
Fileni BPA Jesi VS Sigma Barcellona 83-80
Givova Napoli VS Tezenis Verona 67-57
Centrale del Latte Brescia VS Basket Veroli 87-44
FMC Ferentino VS Fulgor Libertas Forlì 71-64
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Dinamica Mantova 58-64
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Moncada Energy Group AG 99-71
Lighthouse Trapani VS Novipiù Casale M.to 82-69
Manital Torino VS Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 94-82
11° GIORNATA - ANDATA
7 DICEMBRE 2014 - ORE 18.00
Sigma Barcellona VS Dinamica Mantova 81-77
Basket Veroli VS FMC Ferentino 78-90
Moncada Energy Group AG VS Manital Torino 91-83
Fulgor Libertas Forlì VS Centrale del Latte Brescia 62-92
Novipiù Casale M.to VS ANGELICO BIELLA 78-60
Lighthouse Trapani VS Givova Napoli 85-82
Pall. Trieste 2004 VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 80-75
Tezenis Verona VS Fileni BPA Jesi 74-83
12° GIORNATA - ANDATA
14 DICEMBRE 2014 - ORE 18.00
Fileni BPA Jesi VS Givova Napoli 82-92
Centrale del Latte Brescia VS Moncada Energy Group AG 83-81
FMC Ferentino VS Novipiù Casale M.to 75-70
Fulgor Libertas Forlì VS Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 34-119
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Tezenis Verona 68-76
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Lighthouse Trapani 95-91
Dinamica Mantova VS Basket Veroli 81-79
Manital Torino VS Sigma Barcellona 82-77
13° GIORNATA - ANDATA
21 DICEMBRE 2014 ORE 18 - .00/20.30
Givova Napoli VS Centrale del Latte Brescia 64-71
Sigma Barcellona VS ANGELICO BIELLA 86-77
Basket Veroli VS Manital Torino 93-97
Moncada Energy Group AG VS FMC Ferentino 74-80
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 77-65
Lighthouse Trapani VS Fileni BPA Jesi 81-68
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 VS Dinamica Mantova 79-78
Tezenis Verona VS Fulgor Libertas Forlì 125-37
14° GIORNATA - ANDATA
28 DICEMBRE 2014 - ORE 18.00
Fileni BPA Jesi VS Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 98-93
Centrale del Latte Brescia VS Sigma Barcellona 83-75
FMC Ferentino VS Tezenis Verona 91-94
Fulgor Libertas Forlì VS Basket Veroli 0-0
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Lighthouse Trapani 77-63
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Givova Napoli 88-61
Dinamica Mantova VS Moncada Energy Group AG 82-77
Manital Torino VS Novipiù Casale M.to 69-62
15° GIORNATA - ANDATA
4 GENNAIO 2015 - ORE 18.00
Givova Napoli VS Dinamica Mantova 78-76
Sigma Barcellona VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 75-79
Basket Veroli VS ANGELICO BIELLA 69-107
Moncada Energy Group AG VS Fileni BPA Jesi 83-78
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Fulgor Libertas Forlì 0-0
Lighthouse Trapani VS Centrale del Latte Brescia 88-94
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 VS FMC Ferentino 70-90
Tezenis Verona VS Manital Torino 95-87
16° GIORNATA - RITORNO
11 GENNAIO 2015 - ORE 18.00
Fileni BPA Jesi VS Centrale del Latte Brescia 72-85
FMC Ferentino VS Givova Napoli 76-69
Fulgor Libertas Forlì VS Sigma Barcellona 0-0
Tezenis Verona VS Basket Veroli 94-68
Assigeco Casalpus. VS Moncada Energy Group AG 78-63
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 VS Novipiù Casale M.to 69-71
Manital Torino VS ANGELICO BIELLA 95-73
Dinamica Mantova VS Lighthouse Trapani 79-91
17° GIORNATA - RITORNO
18 GENNAIO 2015 - ORE 18.00
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Fileni BPA Jesi 76-71
Lighthouse Trapani VS FMC Ferentino 71-72
Moncada Energy Group AG VS Fulgor Libertas Forlì 0-0
Centrale del Latte Brescia VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 104-98
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Dinamica Mantova 80-73
Basket Veroli VS Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 70-76
Givova Napoli VS Manital Torino 88-84
Sigma Barcellona VS Tezenis Verona 69-65
18° GIORNATA - RITORNO
22 GENNAIO 2015 - ORE 20.30
Fulgor Libertas Forlì VS Givova Napoli 0-0
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 VS Sigma Barcellona 75-69
Dinamica Mantova VS Centrale del Latte Brescia 87-101
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Basket Veroli 86-63
Tezenis Verona VS Moncada Energy Group AG 83-74
Fileni BPA Jesi VS Novipiù Casale M.to 67-66
FMC Ferentino VS ANGELICO BIELLA 59-64
Manital Torino VS Lighthouse Trapani 79-75
19° GIORNATA - RITORNO
25 GENNAIO 2015 - ORE 18.00
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Fileni BPA Jesi 80-69
Basket Veroli VS Givova Napoli 77-81
Sigma Barcellona VS FMC Ferentino 82-80
Moncada Energy Group AG VS Novipiù Casale M.to 64-57
Fulgor Libertas Forlì VS Dinamica Mantova 0-0
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 86-83
Centrale del Latte Brescia VS Manital Torino 98-96
Lighthouse Trapani VS Tezenis Verona 91-92
20° GIORNATA - RITORNO
1 FEBBRAIO 2015 - ORE 18.00
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Sigma Barcellona 69-61
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Centrale del Latte Brescia 70-68
Lighthouse Trapani VS Basket Veroli 87-68
Givova Napoli VS Moncada Energy Group AG 61-69
Fileni BPA Jesi VS Fulgor Libertas Forlì 0-0
Manital Torino VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 85-74
FMC Ferentino VS Dinamica Mantova 86-69
Tezenis Verona VS Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 80-71
21° GIORNATA - RITORNO
8 FEBBRAIO 2015 - ORE 18.00
FMC Ferentino VS Fileni BPA Jesi 83-70
Sigma Barcellona VS Givova Napoli 0-0
Moncada Energy Group AG VS Basket Veroli 105-76
Centrale del Latte Brescia VS Novipiù Casale M.to 85-77
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS ANGELICO BIELLA 71-69
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 VS Lighthouse Trapani 95-90
Fulgor Libertas Forlì VS Manital Torino 0-0
Dinamica Mantova VS Tezenis Verona 65-79
22° GIORNATA - RITORNO
15 FEBBRAIO 2015 - ORE 18.00
Basket Veroli VS Sigma Barcellona 0-0
Manital Torino VS FMC Ferentino 0-0
Lighthouse Trapani VS Moncada Energy Group AG 80-85
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Fulgor Libertas Forlì 0-0
Givova Napoli VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 82-80
Fileni BPA Jesi VS Dinamica Mantova 53-80
Centrale del Latte Brescia VS Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 96-88
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Tezenis Verona 74-65
23° GIORNATA - RITORNO
22 FEBBRAIO 2015 - ORE 18.00
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 VS Givova Napoli 87-68
Tezenis Verona VS Centrale del Latte Brescia 84-76
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Basket Veroli 0-0
Sigma Barcellona VS Moncada Energy Group AG 55-61
FMC Ferentino VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 78-95
Dinamica Mantova VS ANGELICO BIELLA 83-86
Fulgor Libertas Forlì VS Lighthouse Trapani 0-0
Fileni BPA Jesi VS Manital Torino 78-86
24° GIORNATA - RITORNO
1 MARZO 2015 - ORE 18.00
Basket Veroli VS Fileni BPA Jesi 0-0
Lighthouse Trapani VS Sigma Barcellona 82-78
Centrale del Latte Brescia VS FMC Ferentino 93-87
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Fulgor Libertas Forlì 0-0
Givova Napoli VS Novipiù Casale M.to 62-76
Manital Torino VS Dinamica Mantova 82-85
Moncada Energy Group AG VS Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 87-89
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Tezenis Verona 69-75
25° GIORNATA - RITORNO
15 MARZO 2015 - ORE 18.00
Sigma Barcellona VS Fileni BPA Jesi 86-68
Tezenis Verona VS Givova Napoli 90-68
Basket Veroli VS Centrale del Latte Brescia 0-0
Fulgor Libertas Forlì VS FMC Ferentino 0-0
Dinamica Mantova VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 91-78
Moncada Energy Group AG VS ANGELICO BIELLA 76-70
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Lighthouse Trapani 88-63
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 VS Manital Torino 73-66
26° GIORNATA - RITORNO
22 MARZO 2015 - ORE 18.00
Dinamica Mantova VS Sigma Barcellona 80-73
FMC Ferentino VS Basket Veroli 0-0
Manital Torino VS Moncada Energy Group AG 67-55
Centrale del Latte Brescia VS Fulgor Libertas Forlì 0-0
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Novipiù Casale M.to 79-61
Givova Napoli VS Lighthouse Trapani 58-82
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Pall. Trieste 2004 89-84
Fileni BPA Jesi VS Tezenis Verona 82-86
27° GIORNATA - RITORNO
29 MARZO 2015 - ORE 18.00
Givova Napoli VS Fileni BPA Jesi 76-74
Moncada Energy Group AG VS Centrale del Latte Brescia 82-72
Novipiù Casale M.to VS FMC Ferentino 84-59
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 VS Fulgor Libertas Forlì 0-0
Tezenis Verona VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 96-82
Lighthouse Trapani VS ANGELICO BIELLA 75-85
Basket Veroli VS Dinamica Mantova 0-0
Sigma Barcellona VS Manital Torino 110-115
28° GIORNATA - RITORNO
4 APRILE 2015 ORE 18 - .00/20.30
Centrale del Latte Brescia VS Givova Napoli 111-82
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Sigma Barcellona 76-79
Manital Torino VS Basket Veroli 0-0
FMC Ferentino VS Moncada Energy Group AG 85-72
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Novipiù Casale M.to 51-65
Fileni BPA Jesi VS Lighthouse Trapani 90-74
Dinamica Mantova VS Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 59-52
Fulgor Libertas Forlì VS Tezenis Verona 0-0
29° GIORNATA - RITORNO
12 APRILE 2015 - ORE 18.00
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 VS Fileni BPA Jesi 89-79
Sigma Barcellona VS Centrale del Latte Brescia 86-67
Tezenis Verona VS FMC Ferentino 86-79
Basket Veroli VS Fulgor Libertas Forlì 0-0
Lighthouse Trapani VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 75-74
Givova Napoli VS ANGELICO BIELLA 73-96
Moncada Energy Group AG VS Dinamica Mantova 79-54
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Manital Torino 73-82
30° GIORNATA - RITORNO
19 APRILE 2015 - ORE 18.00
Dinamica Mantova VS Givova Napoli 103-77
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Sigma Barcellona 82-78
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Basket Veroli 0-0
Fileni BPA Jesi VS Moncada Energy Group AG 88-78
Fulgor Libertas Forlì VS Novipiù Casale M.to 0-0
Centrale del Latte Brescia VS Lighthouse Trapani 75-76
FMC Ferentino VS Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 92-105
Manital Torino VS Tezenis Verona 83-94