Calendario 2015-2016

1° GIORNATA - ANDATA
04 OTTOBRE 2015 - ORE 18.00
BCC Agropoli VS La Briosa Barcellona 89-87
Lighthouse Conad Trapani VS Paffoni Omegna 97-78
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Givova Scafati 68-77
Acea Roma VS Orsi Tortona 57-64
NPC Rieti VS FMC Ferentino 70-83
Bermè Reggio Calabria VS Novipiù Casale M.to 61-62
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Moncada E. G. Agrigento 68-82
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Benacquista Latina 80-73
2° GIORNATA - ANDATA
11 OTTOBRE 2015 - ORE 18.00
Orsi Tortona VS Lighthouse Conad Trapani 85-64
Benacquista Latina VS NPC Rieti 79-76
Givova Scafati VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 81-77
La Briosa Barcellona VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 78-87
FMC Ferentino VS Acea Roma 74-70
Paffoni Omegna VS Bermè Reggio Calabria 67-78
Novipiù Casale M.to VS ANGELICO BIELLA 75-62
Moncada E. G. Agrigento VS BCC Agropoli 82-83
3° GIORNATA - ANDATA
18 OTTOBRE 2015 - ORE 18.00
Lighthouse Conad Trapani VS Benacquista Latina 89-84
BCC Agropoli VS FMC Ferentino 76-74
Acea Roma VS Moncada E. G. Agrigento 52-67
Orsi Tortona VS Paffoni Omegna 91-70
NPC Rieti VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 84-80
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Novipiù Casale M.to 68-60
Bermè Reggio Calabria VS Givova Scafati 81-70
ANGELICO BIELLA VS La Briosa Barcellona 70-77
4° GIORNATA - ANDATA
25 OTTOBRE 2015 - ORE 18.00
FMC Ferentino VS Bermè Reggio Calabria 91-79
Moncada E. G. Agrigento VS Orsi Tortona 86-80
La Briosa Barcellona VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 70-67
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Paffoni Omegna 69-51
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS BCC Agropoli 92-96
Benacquista Latina VS ANGELICO BIELLA 79-69
Givova Scafati VS Lighthouse Conad Trapani 88-74
NPC Rieti VS Acea Roma 75-64
5° GIORNATA - ANDATA
01 NOVEMBRE 2015 - ORE 16.00
BCC Agropoli VS NPC Rieti 62-79
Moncada E. G. Agrigento VS La Briosa Barcellona 78-69
Lighthouse Conad Trapani VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 87-73
Paffoni Omegna VS Givova Scafati 74-75
Orsi Tortona VS Novipiù Casale M.to 63-72
ANGELICO BIELLA VS FMC Ferentino 74-69
Bermè Reggio Calabria VS Benacquista Latina 62-81
Acea Roma VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 90-94
6° GIORNATA - ANDATA
08 NOVEMBRE 2015 - ORE 18.00
NPC Rieti VS ANGELICO BIELLA 80-79
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Moncada E. G. Agrigento 83-76
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Bermè Reggio Calabria 76-69
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Givova Scafati 66-73
FMC Ferentino VS Lighthouse Conad Trapani 103-99
Benacquista Latina VS Orsi Tortona 85-77
BCC Agropoli VS Acea Roma 69-68
La Briosa Barcellona VS Paffoni Omegna 61-73
7° GIORNATA - ANDATA
12 NOVEMBRE 2015 - ORE 20.30
ANGELICO BIELLA VS BCC Agropoli 79-75
Givova Scafati VS Benacquista Latina 93-65
Lighthouse Conad Trapani VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 99-74
Paffoni Omegna VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 80-74
Novipiù Casale M.to VS NPC Rieti 88-67
Moncada E. G. Agrigento VS FMC Ferentino 78-80
Bermè Reggio Calabria VS Acea Roma 83-96
Orsi Tortona VS La Briosa Barcellona 86-78
8° GIORNATA - ANDATA
15 NOVEMBRE 2015 - ORE 18.00
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Paffoni Omegna 85-66
Benacquista Latina VS Novipiù Casale M.to 71-63
BCC Agropoli VS Givova Scafati 100-88
FMC Ferentino VS La Briosa Barcellona 80-63
NPC Rieti VS Moncada E. G. Agrigento 59-71
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Orsi Tortona 68-70
Lighthouse Conad Trapani VS Bermè Reggio Calabria 89-81
Acea Roma VS ANGELICO BIELLA 83-77
9° GIORNATA - ANDATA
22 NOVEMBRE 2015 - ORE 18.00
Orsi Tortona VS FMC Ferentino 66-64
Moncada E. G. Agrigento VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 59-77
Givova Scafati VS NPC Rieti 72-58
La Briosa Barcellona VS Acea Roma 66-80
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 77-71
Bermè Reggio Calabria VS BCC Agropoli 77-85
Paffoni Omegna VS Benacquista Latina 90-72
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Lighthouse Conad Trapani 72-66
10° GIORNATA - ANDATA
29 NOVEMBRE 2015 - ORE 18.00
Benacquista Latina VS Moncada E. G. Agrigento 85-90
Givova Scafati VS Orsi Tortona 92-72
Lighthouse Conad Trapani VS ANGELICO BIELLA 98-82
FMC Ferentino VS Novipiù Casale M.to 52-73
NPC Rieti VS La Briosa Barcellona 78-73
Acea Roma VS Paffoni Omegna 87-84
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Bermè Reggio Calabria 58-77
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS BCC Agropoli 103-88
11° GIORNATA - ANDATA
06 DICEMBRE 2015 - ORE 18.00
Paffoni Omegna VS NPC Rieti 79-80
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Givova Scafati 63-73
Orsi Tortona VS Bermè Reggio Calabria 66-50
BCC Agropoli VS Lighthouse Conad Trapani 95-85
FMC Ferentino VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 77-79
La Briosa Barcellona VS Benacquista Latina 91-75
Moncada E. G. Agrigento VS Novipiù Casale M.to 73-68
Acea Roma VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 68-50
12° GIORNATA - ANDATA
13 DICEMBRE 2015 - ORE 18.00
Givova Scafati VS Moncada E. G. Agrigento 70-72
Benacquista Latina VS FMC Ferentino 73-61
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Orsi Tortona 96-89
Bermè Reggio Calabria VS ANGELICO BIELLA 82-69
Novipiù Casale M.to VS La Briosa Barcellona 95-50
Paffoni Omegna VS BCC Agropoli 98-93
Lighthouse Conad Trapani VS Acea Roma 96-74
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS NPC Rieti 82-81
13° GIORNATA - ANDATA
20 DICEMBRE 2015 - ORE 20.00
Acea Roma VS Benacquista Latina 79-86
FMC Ferentino VS Paffoni Omegna 81-75
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 87-85
BCC Agropoli VS Novipiù Casale M.to 82-67
La Briosa Barcellona VS Givova Scafati 73-83
Moncada E. G. Agrigento VS Bermè Reggio Calabria 76-70
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Orsi Tortona 90-84
NPC Rieti VS Lighthouse Conad Trapani 59-81
14° GIORNATA - ANDATA
26 DICEMBRE 2015 - ORE 18.00
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS FMC Ferentino 77-68
Lighthouse Conad Trapani VS Moncada E. G. Agrigento 86-94
Benacquista Latina VS BCC Agropoli 90-73
Paffoni Omegna VS ANGELICO BIELLA 73-69
Bermè Reggio Calabria VS La Briosa Barcellona 82-63
Orsi Tortona VS NPC Rieti 73-60
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 74-66
Givova Scafati VS Acea Roma 70-80
15° GIORNATA - ANDATA
03 GENNAIO 2016 - ORE 18.00
NPC Rieti VS Bermè Reggio Calabria 68-59
BCC Agropoli VS Orsi Tortona 73-74
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 91-85
Acea Roma VS Novipiù Casale M.to 60-53
Moncada E. G. Agrigento VS Paffoni Omegna 75-74
FMC Ferentino VS Givova Scafati 64-69
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Benacquista Latina 86-75
La Briosa Barcellona VS Lighthouse Conad Trapani 70-91
16° GIORNATA - RITORNO
06 GENNAIO 2016 - ORE 18.00
Benacquista Latina VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 85-89
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Bermè Reggio Calabria 64-66
Paffoni Omegna VS Lighthouse Conad Trapani 88-85
Moncada E. G. Agrigento VS ANGELICO BIELLA 81-84
FMC Ferentino VS NPC Rieti 77-65
La Briosa Barcellona VS BCC Agropoli 86-80
Orsi Tortona VS Acea Roma 68-52
Givova Scafati VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 83-71
17° GIORNATA - RITORNO
17 GENNAIO 2016 - ORE 14.15
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Givova Scafati 75-63
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS La Briosa Barcellona 72-74
Lighthouse Conad Trapani VS Orsi Tortona 84-76
Bermè Reggio Calabria VS Paffoni Omegna 85-80
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Novipiù Casale M.to 80-61
Acea Roma VS FMC Ferentino 61-73
NPC Rieti VS Benacquista Latina 74-66
BCC Agropoli VS Moncada E. G. Agrigento 85-82
18° GIORNATA - RITORNO
24 GENNAIO 2016 - ORE 18.00
Givova Scafati VS Bermè Reggio Calabria 73-64
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 77-80
La Briosa Barcellona VS ANGELICO BIELLA 64-77
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS NPC Rieti 79-77
FMC Ferentino VS BCC Agropoli 87-70
Benacquista Latina VS Lighthouse Conad Trapani 81-75
Moncada E. G. Agrigento VS Acea Roma 99-93
Paffoni Omegna VS Orsi Tortona 81-86
19° GIORNATA - RITORNO
31 GENNAIO 2016 - ORE 18.00
Bermè Reggio Calabria VS FMC Ferentino 79-76
Orsi Tortona VS Moncada E. G. Agrigento 64-74
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS La Briosa Barcellona 98-91
Paffoni Omegna VS Novipiù Casale M.to 63-74
BCC Agropoli VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 90-82
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Benacquista Latina 74-71
Lighthouse Conad Trapani VS Givova Scafati 74-77
Acea Roma VS NPC Rieti 88-63
20° GIORNATA - RITORNO
07 FEBBRAIO 2016 - ORE 18.00
Benacquista Latina VS Bermè Reggio Calabria 78-72
Givova Scafati VS Paffoni Omegna 89-70
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Lighthouse Conad Trapani 93-79
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Orsi Tortona 56-60
FMC Ferentino VS ANGELICO BIELLA 78-57
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Acea Roma 94-89
La Briosa Barcellona VS Moncada E. G. Agrigento 62-81
NPC Rieti VS BCC Agropoli 80-88
21° GIORNATA - RITORNO
14 FEBBRAIO 2016 - ORE 18.00
ANGELICO BIELLA VS NPC Rieti 77-73
Paffoni Omegna VS La Briosa Barcellona 85-82
Acea Roma VS BCC Agropoli 93-55
Orsi Tortona VS Benacquista Latina 74-62
Bermè Reggio Calabria VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 72-78
Lighthouse Conad Trapani VS FMC Ferentino 90-93
Moncada E. G. Agrigento VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 77-78
Givova Scafati VS Novipiù Casale M.to 86-67
22° GIORNATA - RITORNO
17 FEBBRAIO 2016 - ORE 19.00
Acea Roma VS Bermè Reggio Calabria 80-73
FMC Ferentino VS Moncada E. G. Agrigento 82-73
BCC Agropoli VS ANGELICO BIELLA 79-68
NPC Rieti VS Novipiù Casale M.to 67-65
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Lighthouse Conad Trapani 61-72
Benacquista Latina VS Givova Scafati 83-98
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Paffoni Omegna 80-91
La Briosa Barcellona VS Orsi Tortona 65-66
23° GIORNATA - RITORNO
21 FEBBRAIO 2016 - ORE 18.00
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Benacquista Latina 70-64
Orsi Tortona VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 85-65
Bermè Reggio Calabria VS Lighthouse Conad Trapani 74-61
Moncada E. G. Agrigento VS NPC Rieti 84-72
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Acea Roma 75-71
La Briosa Barcellona VS FMC Ferentino 71-78
Paffoni Omegna VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 82-83
Givova Scafati VS BCC Agropoli 76-81
24° GIORNATA - RITORNO
28 FEBBRAIO 2016 - ORE 18.00
Benacquista Latina VS Paffoni Omegna 78-90
Acea Roma VS La Briosa Barcellona 71-68
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Moncada E. G. Agrigento 84-77
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS ANGELICO BIELLA 64-73
FMC Ferentino VS Orsi Tortona 77-76
BCC Agropoli VS Bermè Reggio Calabria 75-60
Lighthouse Conad Trapani VS Novipiù Casale M.to 83-67
NPC Rieti VS Givova Scafati 70-77
25° GIORNATA - RITORNO
13 MARZO 2016 - ORE 18.00
Orsi Tortona VS Givova Scafati 96-91
Novipiù Casale M.to VS FMC Ferentino 81-69
Paffoni Omegna VS Acea Roma 75-87
La Briosa Barcellona VS NPC Rieti 77-75
Bermè Reggio Calabria VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 84-78
Moncada E. G. Agrigento VS Benacquista Latina 67-94
BCC Agropoli VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 73-80
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Lighthouse Conad Trapani 88-83
26° GIORNATA - RITORNO
20 MARZO 2016 - ORE 20.30
Bermè Reggio Calabria VS Orsi Tortona 66-79
Lighthouse Conad Trapani VS BCC Agropoli 91-82
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS FMC Ferentino 64-77
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Acea Roma 77-76
Givova Scafati VS ANGELICO BIELLA 67-72
Benacquista Latina VS La Briosa Barcellona 79-55
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Moncada E. G. Agrigento 59-87
NPC Rieti VS Paffoni Omegna 65-63
27° GIORNATA - RITORNO
03 APRILE 2016 - ORE 14.15
NPC Rieti VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 69-61
Acea Roma VS Lighthouse Conad Trapani 82-83
BCC Agropoli VS Paffoni Omegna 95-90
La Briosa Barcellona VS Novipiù Casale M.to 60-71
Moncada E. G. Agrigento VS Givova Scafati 75-73
FMC Ferentino VS Benacquista Latina 92-74
Orsi Tortona VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 77-76
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Bermè Reggio Calabria 78-79
28° GIORNATA - RITORNO
10 APRILE 2016 - ORE 20.30
Orsi Tortona VS ANGELICO BIELLA 87-72
Paffoni Omegna VS FMC Ferentino 75-74
Bermè Reggio Calabria VS Moncada E. G. Agrigento 82-69
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 99-91
Givova Scafati VS La Briosa Barcellona 89-78
Benacquista Latina VS Acea Roma 90-85
Novipiù Casale M.to VS BCC Agropoli 80-82
Lighthouse Conad Trapani VS NPC Rieti 73-74
29° GIORNATA - RITORNO
17 APRILE 2016 - ORE 18.00
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo VS Novipiù Casale M.to 71-80
Acea Roma VS Givova Scafati 72-57
FMC Ferentino VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 83-61
Moncada E. G. Agrigento VS Lighthouse Conad Trapani 69-79
NPC Rieti VS Orsi Tortona 81-78
BCC Agropoli VS Benacquista Latina 84-78
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Paffoni Omegna 77-91
La Briosa Barcellona VS Bermè Reggio Calabria 67-90
30° GIORNATA - RITORNO
23 APRILE 2016 - ORE 21.00
Paffoni Omegna VS Moncada E. G. Agrigento 79-74
Bermè Reggio Calabria VS NPC Rieti 85-79
Lighthouse Conad Trapani VS La Briosa Barcellona 108-89
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS ANGELICO BIELLA 99-76
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Acea Roma 80-58
Givova Scafati VS FMC Ferentino 91-64
Benacquista Latina VS Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 101-102
Orsi Tortona VS BCC Agropoli 54-67