Calendario 2016-2017

1° GIORNATA - ANDATA
02 OTTOBRE 2016 - ORE 18.00
Lighthouse Trapani VS NPC Rieti 91-90
Basket Agropoli VS Viola Reggio Calabria 91-78
Unicusano Roma VS Moncada Agrigento 78-73
FMC Ferentino VS Roma Gas & Power Roma 86-77
Orsi Tortona VS TWS Legnano 74-72
Remer Treviglio VS Givova Scafati 77-73
Mens Sana Basket 1871 VS Benacquista Latina 90-83
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Novipiù Casale M.to 68-58
2° GIORNATA - ANDATA
09 OTTOBRE 2016 - ORE 18.00
Benacquista Latina VS Orsi Tortona 66-75
Moncada Agrigento VS Basket Agropoli 72-56
Givova Scafati VS Mens Sana Basket 1871 94-81
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Unicusano Roma 75-84
Roma Gas & Power Roma VS Lighthouse Trapani 87-79
Viola Reggio Calabria VS ANGELICO BIELLA 93-67
NPC Rieti VS Remer Treviglio 96-67
TWS Legnano VS FMC Ferentino 82-81
3° GIORNATA - ANDATA
16 OTTOBRE 2016 - ORE 18.00
Orsi Tortona VS Roma Gas & Power Roma 80-75
Givova Scafati VS Benacquista Latina 72-82
Remer Treviglio VS Basket Agropoli 75-72
Unicusano Roma VS Viola Reggio Calabria 83-79
FMC Ferentino VS NPC Rieti 94-76
Mens Sana Basket 1871 VS Novipiù Casale M.to 69-67
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Moncada Agrigento 72-65
Lighthouse Trapani VS TWS Legnano 66-86
4° GIORNATA - ANDATA
23 OTTOBRE 2016 - ORE 18.00
Basket Agropoli VS Orsi Tortona 82-75
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Lighthouse Trapani 69-72
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Mens Sana Basket 1871 73-78
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Unicusano Roma 103-90
NPC Rieti VS Givova Scafati 81-70
Moncada Agrigento VS Benacquista Latina 73-64
Roma Gas & Power Roma VS TWS Legnano 59-78
Remer Treviglio VS FMC Ferentino 80-90
5° GIORNATA - ANDATA
30 OTTOBRE 2016 - ORE 18.00
Roma Gas & Power Roma VS Novipiù Casale M.to 67-65
Benacquista Latina VS ANGELICO BIELLA 82-90
Lighthouse Trapani VS FMC Ferentino 83-60
Mens Sana Basket 1871 VS Remer Treviglio 79-72
Givova Scafati VS Basket Agropoli 79-67
TWS Legnano VS NPC Rieti 81-73
Orsi Tortona VS Unicusano Roma 93-77
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Moncada Agrigento 88-77
6° GIORNATA - ANDATA
06 NOVEMBRE 2016 - ORE 18.00
Unicusano Roma VS Benacquista Latina 83-87
Basket Agropoli VS ANGELICO BIELLA 77-81
TWS Legnano VS Givova Scafati 83-78
Moncada Agrigento VS Mens Sana Basket 1871 67-72
NPC Rieti VS Roma Gas & Power Roma 82-77
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Viola Reggio Calabria 66-55
FMC Ferentino VS Orsi Tortona 80-82
Remer Treviglio VS Lighthouse Trapani 81-73
7° GIORNATA - ANDATA
13 NOVEMBRE 2016 - ORE 18.00
Viola Reggio Calabria VS NPC Rieti 68-78
Mens Sana Basket 1871 VS TWS Legnano 78-84
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Remer Treviglio 89-80
Orsi Tortona VS Lighthouse Trapani 79-76
Unicusano Roma VS Basket Agropoli 87-70
Moncada Agrigento VS Novipiù Casale M.to 75-67
Benacquista Latina VS Roma Gas & Power Roma 81-73
Givova Scafati VS FMC Ferentino 79-96
8° GIORNATA - ANDATA
20 NOVEMBRE 2016 - ORE 18.00
Remer Treviglio VS Moncada Agrigento 81-57
Lighthouse Trapani VS Givova Scafati 87-83
FMC Ferentino VS Benacquista Latina 75-79
TWS Legnano VS Unicusano Roma 76-75
Orsi Tortona VS ANGELICO BIELLA 77-78
NPC Rieti VS Mens Sana Basket 1871 66-73
Roma Gas & Power Roma VS Viola Reggio Calabria 84-67
Basket Agropoli VS Novipiù Casale M.to 67-71
9° GIORNATA - ANDATA
27 NOVEMBRE 2016 - ORE 18.00
Moncada Agrigento VS NPC Rieti 81-67
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Remer Treviglio 73-78
Unicusano Roma VS Roma Gas & Power Roma 79-80
Givova Scafati VS Orsi Tortona 68-75
Mens Sana Basket 1871 VS Basket Agropoli 66-72
ANGELICO BIELLA VS TWS Legnano 71-64
Viola Reggio Calabria VS FMC Ferentino 76-89
Benacquista Latina VS Lighthouse Trapani 75-81
10° GIORNATA - ANDATA
04 DICEMBRE 2016 - ORE 17.00
Basket Agropoli VS Benacquista Latina 81-80
Roma Gas & Power Roma VS Givova Scafati 73-65
Remer Treviglio VS Unicusano Roma 106-108
Lighthouse Trapani VS ANGELICO BIELLA 85-73
NPC Rieti VS Novipiù Casale M.to 81-70
TWS Legnano VS Moncada Agrigento 80-76
Orsi Tortona VS Viola Reggio Calabria 62-77
FMC Ferentino VS Mens Sana Basket 1871 73-68
11° GIORNATA - ANDATA
08 DICEMBRE 2016 - ORE 16.30
Benacquista Latina VS TWS Legnano 90-85
Unicusano Roma VS Lighthouse Trapani 98-84
ANGELICO BIELLA VS FMC Ferentino 100-80
Basket Agropoli VS NPC Rieti 85-80
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Remer Treviglio 90-88
Moncada Agrigento VS Orsi Tortona 84-70
Mens Sana Basket 1871 VS Roma Gas & Power Roma 66-69
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Givova Scafati 63-61
12° GIORNATA - ANDATA
03 GENNAIO 2017 - ORE 20.30
TWS Legnano VS Basket Agropoli 75-67
Orsi Tortona VS Novipiù Casale M.to 76-78
NPC Rieti VS Unicusano Roma 81-76
Lighthouse Trapani VS Mens Sana Basket 1871 77-67
Benacquista Latina VS Viola Reggio Calabria 93-90
Givova Scafati VS ANGELICO BIELLA 94-80
FMC Ferentino VS Moncada Agrigento 69-82
Roma Gas & Power Roma VS Remer Treviglio 82-95
13° GIORNATA - ANDATA
18 DICEMBRE 2016 - ORE 18.00
ANGELICO BIELLA VS NPC Rieti 80-72
Mens Sana Basket 1871 VS Orsi Tortona 93-78
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Benacquista Latina 77-62
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Lighthouse Trapani 86-78
Moncada Agrigento VS Roma Gas & Power Roma 87-72
Unicusano Roma VS Givova Scafati 85-84
Remer Treviglio VS TWS Legnano 75-71
Basket Agropoli VS Fmc Ferentino 62-73
14° GIORNATA - ANDATA
11 GENNAIO 2017 - ORE 20.30
Benacquista Latina VS Remer Treviglio 74-66
Orsi Tortona VS NPC Rieti 89-70
TWS Legnano VS Novipiù Casale M.to 72-63
Givova Scafati VS Viola Reggio Calabria 99-71
Mens Sana Basket 1871 VS ANGELICO BIELLA 74-68
Roma Gas & Power Roma VS Basket Agropoli 82-65
FMC Ferentino VS Unicusano Roma 95-101
Lighthouse Trapani VS Moncada Agrigento 69-76
15° GIORNATA - ANDATA
29 DICEMBRE 2016 - ORE 20.30
Novipiù Casale M.to VS FMC Ferentino 61-54
Unicusano Roma VS Mens Sana Basket 1871 84-75
Viola Reggio Calabria VS TWS Legnano 62-67
Remer Treviglio VS Orsi Tortona 92-69
Basket Agropoli VS Lighthouse Trapani 81-91
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Roma Gas & Power Roma 97-74
Moncada Agrigento VS Givova Scafati 81-70
NPC Rieti VS Benacquista Latina 77-86
16° GIORNATA - RITORNO
06 GENNAIO 2017 - ORE 18.00
Benacquista Latina VS Mens Sana Basket 1871 86-61
Givova Scafati VS Remer Treviglio 82-87
Novipiù Casale M.to VS ANGELICO BIELLA 75-66
Roma Gas & Power Roma VS FMC Ferentino 78-72
Moncada Agrigento VS Unicusano Roma 95-83
TWS Legnano VS Orsi Tortona 69-80
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Basket Agropoli 81-62
NPC Rieti VS Lighthouse Trapani 76-80
17° GIORNATA - RITORNO
15 GENNAIO 2017 - ORE 18.00
Unicusano Roma VS Novipiù Casale M.to 79-68
Orsi Tortona VS Benacquista Latina 86-79
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Viola Reggio Calabria 96-61
Lighthouse Trapani VS Roma Gas & Power Roma 75-82
Basket Agropoli VS Moncada Agrigento 59-69
Remer Treviglio VS NPC Rieti 87-82
FMC Ferentino VS TWS Legnano 63-72
Mens Sana Basket 1871 VS Givova Scafati 78-71
18° GIORNATA - RITORNO
22 GENNAIO 2017 - ORE 18.00
TWS Legnano VS Lighthouse Trapani 64-62
Moncada Agrigento VS ANGELICO BIELLA 83-84
Benacquista Latina VS Givova Scafati 74-61
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Unicusano Roma 83-104
Basket Agropoli VS Remer Treviglio 63-80
NPC Rieti VS FMC Ferentino 84-86
Roma Gas & Power Roma VS Orsi Tortona 85-89
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Mens Sana Basket 1871 57-58
19° GIORNATA - RITORNO
29 GENNAIO 2017 - ORE 18.00
Lighthouse Trapani VS Novipiù Casale M.to 83-96
Orsi Tortona VS Basket Agropoli 72-66
Mens Sana Basket 1871 VS Viola Reggio Calabria 75-54
Givova Scafati VS NPC Rieti 74-76
TWS Legnano VS Roma Gas & Power Roma 68-76
Unicusano Roma VS ANGELICO BIELLA 86-90
FMC Ferentino VS Remer Treviglio 82-92
Benacquista Latina VS Moncada Agrigento 80-62
20° GIORNATA - RITORNO
05 FEBBRAIO 2017 - ORE 18.00
Moncada Agrigento VS Viola Reggio Calabria 90-58
Basket Agropoli VS Givova Scafati 62-92
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Benacquista Latina 92-85
FMC Ferentino VS Lighthouse Trapani 67-71
NPC Rieti VS TWS Legnano 79-64
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Roma Gas & Power Roma 87-66
Remer Treviglio VS Mens Sana Basket 1871 85-68
Unicusano Roma VS Orsi Tortona 89-98
21° GIORNATA - RITORNO
12 FEBBRAIO 2017 - ORE 18.00
Benacquista Latina VS Unicusano Roma 93-91
Lighthouse Trapani VS Remer Treviglio 92-90
Mens Sana Basket 1871 VS Moncada Agrigento 79-72
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Basket Agropoli 88-78
Roma Gas & Power Roma VS NPC Rieti 73-81
Orsi Tortona VS FMC Ferentino 78-69
Givova Scafati VS TWS Legnano 91-84
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Novipiù Casale M.to 60-67
22° GIORNATA - RITORNO
19 FEBBRAIO 2017 - ORE 18.00
Remer Treviglio VS ANGELICO BIELLA 80-84
Lighthouse Trapani VS Orsi Tortona 80-83
TWS Legnano VS Mens Sana Basket 1871 57-55
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Moncada Agrigento 82-59
FMC Ferentino VS Givova Scafati 87-77
Basket Agropoli VS Unicusano Roma 73-85
Roma Gas & Power Roma VS Benacquista Latina 80-71
NPC Rieti VS Viola Reggio Calabria 104-96
23° GIORNATA - RITORNO
26 FEBBRAIO 2017 - ORE 18.00
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Roma Gas & Power Roma 76-70
Benacquista Latina VS FMC Ferentino 79-70
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Orsi Tortona 80-78
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Basket Agropoli 89-51
Unicusano Roma VS TWS Legnano 84-82
Givova Scafati VS Lighthouse Trapani 69-74
Moncada Agrigento VS Remer Treviglio 87-84
Mens Sana Basket 1871 VS NPC Rieti 55-90
24° GIORNATA - RITORNO
12 MARZO 2017 - ORE 18.00
Roma Gas & Power Roma VS Unicusano Roma 78-83
TWS Legnano VS ANGELICO BIELLA 90-85
NPC Rieti VS Moncada Agrigento 71-64
Orsi Tortona VS Givova Scafati 82-75
FMC Ferentino VS Viola Reggio Calabria 81-76
Lighthouse Trapani VS Benacquista Latina 72-73
Remer Treviglio VS Novipiù Casale M.to 83-81
Basket Agropoli VS Mens Sana Basket 1871 76-75
25° GIORNATA - RITORNO
19 MARZO 2017 - ORE 18.00
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Lighthouse Trapani 79-55
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Orsi Tortona 68-78
Novipiù Casale M.to VS NPC Rieti 65-59
Mens Sana Basket 1871 VS FMC Ferentino 82-87
Unicusano Roma VS Remer Treviglio 97-90
Moncada Agrigento VS TWS Legnano 68-67
Givova Scafati VS Roma Gas & Power Roma 93-84
Benacquista Latina VS Basket Agropoli 81-84
26° GIORNATA - RITORNO
26 MARZO 2017 - ORE 17.30
TWS Legnano VS Benacquista Latina 77-66
Lighthouse Trapani VS Unicusano Roma 106-105
Orsi Tortona VS Moncada Agrigento 82-61
FMC Ferentino VS ANGELICO BIELLA 62-73
NPC Rieti VS Basket Agropoli 76-56
Roma Gas & Power Roma VS Mens Sana Basket 1871 73-68
Remer Treviglio VS Viola Reggio Calabria 76-84
Givova Scafati VS Novipiù Casale M.to 76-66
27° GIORNATA - RITORNO
02 APRILE 2017 - ORE 18.00
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Givova Scafati 85-69
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Orsi Tortona 68-76
Unicusano Roma VS NPC Rieti 87-72
Remer Treviglio VS Roma Gas & Power Roma 72-75
Mens Sana Basket 1871 VS Lighthouse Trapani 85-71
Moncada Agrigento VS FMC Ferentino 70-62
Basket Agropoli VS TWS Legnano 84-92
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Benacquista Latina 92-84
28° GIORNATA - RITORNO
09 APRILE 2017 - ORE 18.00
NPC Rieti VS ANGELICO BIELLA 68-75
Benacquista Latina VS Novipiù Casale M.to 80-82
Lighthouse Trapani VS Viola Reggio Calabria 89-73
FMC Ferentino VS Basket Agropoli 86-56
TWS Legnano VS Remer Treviglio 72-67
Givova Scafati VS Unicusano Roma 109-98
Orsi Tortona VS Mens Sana Basket 1871 76-66
Roma Gas & Power Roma VS Moncada Agrigento 64-79
29° GIORNATA - RITORNO
15 APRILE 2017 - ORE 20.30
Unicusano Roma VS FMC Ferentino 97-84
Basket Agropoli VS Roma Gas & Power Roma 68-77
Moncada Agrigento VS Lighthouse Trapani 76-72
Remer Treviglio VS Benacquista Latina 84-70
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Mens Sana Basket 1871 83-55
Novipiù Casale M.to VS TWS Legnano 73-61
NPC Rieti VS Orsi Tortona 58-67
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Givova Scafati 71-73
30° GIORNATA - RITORNO
22 APRILE 2017 - ORE 20.30
TWS Legnano VS Viola Reggio Calabria 77-65
Orsi Tortona VS Remer Treviglio 83-85
Benacquista Latina VS NPC Rieti 88-81
Lighthouse Trapani VS Basket Agropoli 95-71
Roma Gas & Power Roma VS ANGELICO BIELLA 87-91
Givova Scafati VS Moncada Agrigento 96-76
Mens Sana Basket 1871 VS Unicusano Roma 106-103
FMC Ferentino VS Novipiù Casale M.to 68-84