Calendario 2017-2018

1° GIORNATA - ANDATA
01 OTTOBRE 2017 - ORE 18.00
Dinamo Academy Cagliari VS EUROTREND BIELLA 0-0
NPC Rieti VS Givova Scafati 0-0
Cuore Napoli Basket VS Leonis Group 0-0
Moncada Agrigento VS Benacquista Latina 0-0
Orsi Tortona VS Viola Reggio Calabria 0-0
Lighthouse Trapani VS Remer Treviglio 0-0
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 0-0
Virtus Roma VS Legnano Knights 0-0
2° GIORNATA - ANDATA
08 OTTOBRE 2017 - ORE 18.00
Benacquista Latina VS NPC Rieti 0-0
Legnano Knights VS Cuore Napoli Basket 0-0
Givova Scafati VS Dinamo Academy Cagliari 0-0
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Moncada Agrigento 0-0
Remer Treviglio VS Orsi Tortona 0-0
EUROTREND BIELLA VS Lighthouse Trapani 0-0
Leonis Group VS Novipiù Casale M.to 0-0
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Virtus Roma 0-0
3° GIORNATA - ANDATA
15 OTTOBRE 2017 - ORE 18.00
Cuore Napoli Basket VS Benacquista Latina 0-0
NPC Rieti VS EUROTREND BIELLA 0-0
Dinamo Academy Cagliari VS Legnano Knights 0-0
Moncada Agrigento VS Remer Treviglio 0-0
Orsi Tortona VS Leonis Group 0-0
Lighthouse Trapani VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 0-0
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Viola Reggio Calabria 0-0
Virtus Roma VS Givova Scafati 0-0
4° GIORNATA - ANDATA
22 OTTOBRE 2017 - ORE 18.00
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Cuore Napoli Basket 0-0
Viola Reggio Calabria VS NPC Rieti 0-0
Leonis Group VS Givova Scafati 0-0
Legnano Knights VS EUROTREND BIELLA 0-0
Benacquista Latina VS Dinamo Academy Cagliari 0-0
Orsi Tortona VS Moncada Agrigento 0-0
Remer Treviglio VS Novipiù Casale M.to 0-0
Lighthouse Trapani VS Virtus Roma 0-0
5° GIORNATA - ANDATA
29 OTTOBRE 2017 - ORE 18.00
Givova Scafati VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 0-0
Legnano Knights VS Benacquista Latina 0-0
EUROTREND BIELLA VS Leonis Group 0-0
Dinamo Academy Cagliari VS Viola Reggio Calabria 0-0
NPC Rieti VS Remer Treviglio 0-0
Cuore Napoli Basket VS Lighthouse Trapani 0-0
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Moncada Agrigento 0-0
Virtus Roma VS Orsi Tortona 0-0
6° GIORNATA - ANDATA
05 NOVEMBRE 2017 - ORE 18.00
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Givova Scafati 0-0
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Leonis Group 0-0
Benacquista Latina VS EUROTREND BIELLA 0-0
Remer Treviglio VS Legnano Knights 0-0
Moncada Agrigento VS Dinamo Academy Cagliari 0-0
Orsi Tortona VS Cuore Napoli Basket 0-0
Lighthouse Trapani VS NPC Rieti 0-0
Virtus Roma VS Novipiù Casale M.to 0-0
7° GIORNATA - ANDATA
12 NOVEMBRE 2017 - ORE 18.00
Leonis Group VS Benacquista Latina 0-0
Legnano Knights VS Viola Reggio Calabria 0-0
EUROTREND BIELLA VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 0-0
Dinamo Academy Cagliari VS Remer Treviglio 0-0
Givova Scafati VS Moncada Agrigento 0-0
NPC Rieti VS Orsi Tortona 0-0
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Lighthouse Trapani 0-0
Cuore Napoli Basket VS Virtus Roma 0-0
8° GIORNATA - ANDATA
19 NOVEMBRE 2017 - ORE 18.00
Benacquista Latina VS Givova Scafati 0-0
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Leonis Group 0-0
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Dinamo Academy Cagliari 0-0
Remer Treviglio VS Cuore Napoli Basket 0-0
Moncada Agrigento VS EUROTREND BIELLA 0-0
Lighthouse Trapani VS Legnano Knights 0-0
Orsi Tortona VS Novipiù Casale M.to 0-0
Virtus Roma VS NPC Rieti 0-0
9° GIORNATA - ANDATA
26 NOVEMBRE 2017 - ORE 18.00
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Benacquista Latina 0-0
EUROTREND BIELLA VS Viola Reggio Calabria 0-0
Leonis Group VS Remer Treviglio 0-0
NPC Rieti VS Moncada Agrigento 0-0
Legnano Knights VS Orsi Tortona 0-0
Givova Scafati VS Lighthouse Trapani 0-0
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Cuore Napoli Basket 0-0
Dinamo Academy Cagliari VS Virtus Roma 0-0
10° GIORNATA - ANDATA
03 DICEMBRE 2017 - ORE 18.00
Benacquista Latina VS Viola Reggio Calabria 0-0
Leonis Group VS Legnano Knights 0-0
Givova Scafati VS EUROTREND BIELLA 0-0
Cuore Napoli Basket VS Dinamo Academy Cagliari 0-0
Remer Treviglio VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 0-0
Orsi Tortona VS Lighthouse Trapani 0-0
NPC Rieti VS Novipiù Casale M.to 0-0
Moncada Agrigento VS Virtus Roma 0-0
11° GIORNATA - ANDATA
10 DICEMBRE 2017 - ORE 18.00
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 0-0
Cuore Napoli Basket VS NPC Rieti 0-0
Legnano Knights VS Givova Scafati 0-0
Dinamo Academy Cagliari VS Leonis Group 0-0
EUROTREND BIELLA VS Orsi Tortona 0-0
Lighthouse Trapani VS Moncada Agrigento 0-0
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Benacquista Latina 0-0
Virtus Roma VS Remer Treviglio 0-0
12° GIORNATA - ANDATA
17 DICEMBRE 2017 - ORE 18.00
Givova Scafati VS Cuore Napoli Basket 0-0
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS NPC Rieti 0-0
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Remer Treviglio 0-0
Moncada Agrigento VS Legnano Knights 0-0
Benacquista Latina VS Orsi Tortona 0-0
Leonis Group VS Lighthouse Trapani 0-0
Dinamo Academy Cagliari VS Novipiù Casale M.to 0-0
EUROTREND BIELLA VS Virtus Roma 0-0
13° GIORNATA - ANDATA
23 DICEMBRE 2017 - ORE 18.00
Legnano Knights VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 0-0
NPC Rieti VS Dinamo Academy Cagliari 0-0
Remer Treviglio VS Benacquista Latina 0-0
Cuore Napoli Basket VS Moncada Agrigento 0-0
Orsi Tortona VS Givova Scafati 0-0
Lighthouse Trapani VS Viola Reggio Calabria 0-0
Novipiù Casale M.to VS EUROTREND BIELLA 0-0
Virtus Roma VS Leonis Group 0-0
14° GIORNATA - ANDATA
29 DICEMBRE 2017 - ORE 20.30
Leonis Group VS NPC Rieti 0-0
EUROTREND BIELLA VS Cuore Napoli Basket 0-0
Givova Scafati VS Remer Treviglio 0-0
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Moncada Agrigento 0-0
Dinamo Academy Cagliari VS Orsi Tortona 0-0
Benacquista Latina VS Lighthouse Trapani 0-0
Legnano Knights VS Novipiù Casale M.to 0-0
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Virtus Roma 0-0
15° GIORNATA - ANDATA
07 GENNAIO 2018 - ORE 18.00
Cuore Napoli Basket VS Viola Reggio Calabria 0-0
NPC Rieti VS Legnano Knights 0-0
Remer Treviglio VS EUROTREND BIELLA 0-0
Moncada Agrigento VS Leonis Group 0-0
Orsi Tortona VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 0-0
Lighthouse Trapani VS Dinamo Academy Cagliari 0-0
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Givova Scafati 0-0
Virtus Roma VS Benacquista Latina 0-0
16° GIORNATA - RITORNO
14 GENNAIO 2018 - ORE 18.00
Givova Scafati VS NPC Rieti 0-0
Leonis Group VS Cuore Napoli Basket 0-0
EUROTREND BIELLA VS Dinamo Academy Cagliari 0-0
Benacquista Latina VS Moncada Agrigento 0-0
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Orsi Tortona 0-0
Remer Treviglio VS Lighthouse Trapani 0-0
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Novipiù Casale M.to 0-0
Legnano Knights VS Virtus Roma 0-0
17° GIORNATA - RITORNO
21 GENNAIO 2018 - ORE 18.00
NPC Rieti VS Benacquista Latina 0-0
Cuore Napoli Basket VS Legnano Knights 0-0
Dinamo Academy Cagliari VS Givova Scafati 0-0
Moncada Agrigento VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 0-0
Orsi Tortona VS Remer Treviglio 0-0
Lighthouse Trapani VS EUROTREND BIELLA 0-0
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Leonis Group 0-0
Virtus Roma VS Viola Reggio Calabria 0-0
18° GIORNATA - RITORNO
28 GENNAIO 2018 - ORE 18.00
Benacquista Latina VS Cuore Napoli Basket 0-0
EUROTREND BIELLA VS NPC Rieti 0-0
Legnano Knights VS Dinamo Academy Cagliari 0-0
Remer Treviglio VS Moncada Agrigento 0-0
Leonis Group VS Orsi Tortona 0-0
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Lighthouse Trapani 0-0
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Novipiù Casale M.to 0-0
Givova Scafati VS Virtus Roma 0-0
19° GIORNATA - RITORNO
04 FEBBRAIO 2018 - ORE 18.00
Cuore Napoli Basket VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 0-0
NPC Rieti VS Viola Reggio Calabria 0-0
Givova Scafati VS Leonis Group 0-0
EUROTREND BIELLA VS Legnano Knights 0-0
Dinamo Academy Cagliari VS Benacquista Latina 0-0
Moncada Agrigento VS Orsi Tortona 0-0
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Remer Treviglio 0-0
Virtus Roma VS Lighthouse Trapani 0-0
20° GIORNATA - RITORNO
08 FEBBRAIO 2018 - ORE 20.30
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Givova Scafati 0-0
Benacquista Latina VS Legnano Knights 0-0
Leonis Group VS EUROTREND BIELLA 0-0
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Dinamo Academy Cagliari 0-0
Remer Treviglio VS NPC Rieti 0-0
Lighthouse Trapani VS Cuore Napoli Basket 0-0
Moncada Agrigento VS Novipiù Casale M.to 0-0
Orsi Tortona VS Virtus Roma 0-0
21° GIORNATA - RITORNO
11 FEBBRAIO 2018 - ORE 18.00
Givova Scafati VS Viola Reggio Calabria 0-0
Leonis Group VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 0-0
EUROTREND BIELLA VS Benacquista Latina 0-0
Legnano Knights VS Remer Treviglio 0-0
Dinamo Academy Cagliari VS Moncada Agrigento 0-0
Cuore Napoli Basket VS Orsi Tortona 0-0
NPC Rieti VS Lighthouse Trapani 0-0
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Virtus Roma 0-0
22° GIORNATA - RITORNO
18 FEBBRAIO 2018 - ORE 18.00
Benacquista Latina VS Leonis Group 0-0
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Legnano Knights 0-0
siena VS EUROTREND BIELLA 0-0
Remer Treviglio VS Dinamo Academy Cagliari 0-0
Moncada Agrigento VS Givova Scafati 0-0
Orsi Tortona VS NPC Rieti 0-0
Lighthouse Trapani VS Novipiù Casale M.to 0-0
Virtus Roma VS Cuore Napoli Basket 0-0
23° GIORNATA - RITORNO
25 FEBBRAIO 2018 - ORE 18.00
Givova Scafati VS Benacquista Latina 0-0
Leonis Group VS Viola Reggio Calabria 0-0
Dinamo Academy Cagliari VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 0-0
Cuore Napoli Basket VS Remer Treviglio 0-0
EUROTREND BIELLA VS Moncada Agrigento 0-0
Legnano Knights VS Lighthouse Trapani 0-0
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Orsi Tortona 0-0
NPC Rieti VS Virtus Roma 0-0
24° GIORNATA - RITORNO
11 MARZO 2018 - ORE 18.00
Benacquista Latina VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 0-0
Viola Reggio Calabria VS EUROTREND BIELLA 0-0
Remer Treviglio VS Leonis Group 0-0
Moncada Agrigento VS NPC Rieti 0-0
Orsi Tortona VS Legnano Knights 0-0
Lighthouse Trapani VS Givova Scafati 0-0
Cuore Napoli Basket VS Novipiù Casale M.to 0-0
Virtus Roma VS Dinamo Academy Cagliari 0-0
25° GIORNATA - RITORNO
18 MARZO 2018 - ORE 18.00
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Benacquista Latina 0-0
Legnano Knights VS Leonis Group 0-0
EUROTREND BIELLA VS Givova Scafati 0-0
Dinamo Academy Cagliari VS Cuore Napoli Basket 0-0
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Remer Treviglio 0-0
Lighthouse Trapani VS Orsi Tortona 0-0
Novipiù Casale M.to VS NPC Rieti 0-0
Virtus Roma VS Moncada Agrigento 0-0
26° GIORNATA - RITORNO
25 MARZO 2018 - ORE 18.00
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Viola Reggio Calabria 0-0
NPC Rieti VS Cuore Napoli Basket 0-0
Givova Scafati VS Legnano Knights 0-0
Leonis Group VS Dinamo Academy Cagliari 0-0
Orsi Tortona VS EUROTREND BIELLA 0-0
Moncada Agrigento VS Lighthouse Trapani 0-0
Benacquista Latina VS Novipiù Casale M.to 0-0
Remer Treviglio VS Virtus Roma 0-0
27° GIORNATA - RITORNO
31 MARZO 2018 - ORE 20.30
Cuore Napoli Basket VS Givova Scafati 0-0
NPC Rieti VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 0-0
Remer Treviglio VS Viola Reggio Calabria 0-0
Legnano Knights VS Moncada Agrigento 0-0
Orsi Tortona VS Benacquista Latina 0-0
Lighthouse Trapani VS Leonis Group 0-0
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Dinamo Academy Cagliari 0-0
Virtus Roma VS EUROTREND BIELLA 0-0
28° GIORNATA - RITORNO
08 APRILE 2018 - ORE 18.00
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Legnano Knights 0-0
Dinamo Academy Cagliari VS NPC Rieti 0-0
Benacquista Latina VS Remer Treviglio 0-0
Moncada Agrigento VS Cuore Napoli Basket 0-0
Givova Scafati VS Orsi Tortona 0-0
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Lighthouse Trapani 0-0
EUROTREND BIELLA VS Novipiù Casale M.to 0-0
Leonis Group VS Virtus Roma 0-0
29° GIORNATA - RITORNO
15 APRILE 2018 - ORE 18.00
NPC Rieti VS Leonis Group 0-0
Cuore Napoli Basket VS EUROTREND BIELLA 0-0
Remer Treviglio VS Givova Scafati 0-0
Moncada Agrigento VS Viola Reggio Calabria 0-0
Orsi Tortona VS Dinamo Academy Cagliari 0-0
Lighthouse Trapani VS Benacquista Latina 0-0
Novipiù Casale M.to VS Legnano Knights 0-0
Virtus Roma VS Mens Sana 1871 Siena 0-0
30° GIORNATA - RITORNO
22 APRILE 2018 - ORE 18.00
Viola Reggio Calabria VS Cuore Napoli Basket 0-0
Legnano Knights VS NPC Rieti 0-0
EUROTREND BIELLA VS Remer Treviglio 0-0
Leonis Group VS Moncada Agrigento 0-0
Mens Sana 1871 Siena VS Orsi Tortona 0-0
Dinamo Academy Cagliari VS Lighthouse Trapani 0-0
Givova Scafati VS Novipiù Casale M.to 0-0
Benacquista Latina VS Virtus Roma 0-0