Calendario PlayOff 2016-2017

Ottavi di finale
GARA 1 - 30 APRILE 2017 ORE 18.00
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Tezenis Verona 83-76
Orasi Ravenna VS Virtus Roma 93-87
TWS Legnano VS visitroseto.it Roseto 58-62
Segafredo Virtus Bologna VS Novipiu Casale Monferrato 74-67
De Longhi Treviso VS Lighthouse Trapani 86-74
Moncada Agrigento VS Kontatto Bologna 100-77
Alma Trieste VS Remer Treviglio 88-83
Orsi Tortona VS Dinamica Mantova 76-67
Ottavi di finale
GARA 2 - 2 MAGGIO 2017 ORE 20.30
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Tezenis Verona 84-76
Orasi Ravenna VS Virtus Roma 97-93
TWS Legnano VS visitroseto.it Roseto 69-60
Segafredo Virtus Bologna VS Novipiu Casale Monferrato 73-78
De Longhi Treviso VS Lighthouse Trapani 69-57
Moncada Agrigento VS Kontatto Bologna 51-57
Alma Trieste VS Remer Treviglio 94-68
Orsi Tortona VS Dinamica Mantova 79-68
Ottavi di finale
GARA 3 - 5 MAGGIO 2017 ORE 20.30
Tezenis Verona VS ANGELICO BIELLA 70-61
Virtus Roma VS Orasi Ravenna 90-79
visitroseto.it Roseto VS TWS Legnano 65-63
Novipiu Casale Monferrato VS Segafredo Virtus Bologna 79-82
Lighthouse Trapani VS De Longhi Treviso 72-80
Kontatto Bologna VS Moncada Agrigento 73-48
Remer Treviglio VS Alma Trieste 81-78
Dinamica Mantova VS Orsi Tortona 76-61
Ottavi di finale
EVENTUALE GARA 4 - 7 MAGGIO 2017 ORE 18.00
Tezenis Verona VS ANGELICO BIELLA 72-64
Virtus Roma VS Orasi Ravenna 79-83
visitroseto.it Roseto VS TWS Legnano 64-61
Novipiu Casale Monferrato VS Segafredo Virtus Bologna 54-70
Lighthouse Trapani VS De Longhi Treviso XXX
Kontatto Bologna VS Moncada Agrigento 80-58
Remer Treviglio VS Alma Trieste 78-77
Dinamica Mantova VS Orsi Tortona 78-70
Ottavi di finale
EVENTUALE GARA 5 - 10 MAGGIO 2017 ORE 20.30
ANGELICO BIELLA VS Tezenis Verona 0-0
Orasi Ravenna VS Virtus Roma XXX
TWS Legnano VS visitroseto.it Roseto XXX
Segafredo Virtus Bologna VS Novipiu Casale Monferrato XXX
De Longhi Treviso VS Lighthouse Trapani XXX
Moncada Agrigento VS Kontatto Bologna XXX
Alma Trieste VS Remer Treviglio 83-72
Orsi Tortona VS Dinamica Mantova 73-71
Quarti di finale
GARA 1 - 14 MAGGIO 2017 ORE 18.00
Orasi Ravenna VS Tezenis Verona 72-64
Segafredo Virtus Bologna VS visitroseto.it Roseto 81-92
De Longhi Treviso VS Kontatto Bologna 77-78
Orsi Tortona VS Alma Trieste 53-75
Quarti di finale
GARA 2 - 16 MAGGIO 2017 ORE 20.30
Orasi Ravenna VS Tezenis Verona 64-63
Segafredo Virtus Bologna VS visitroseto.it Roseto 93-66
De Longhi Treviso VS Kontatto Bologna 70-73
Orsi Tortona VS Alma Trieste 75-68
Quarti di finale
GARA 3 - 19 MAGGIO 2017 ORE 20.30
Tezenis Verona VS Orasi Ravenna 73-76
visitroseto.it Roseto VS Segafredo Virtus Bologna 83-91
Kontatto Bologna VS De Longhi Treviso 79-81
Alma Trieste VS Orsi Tortona 78-63
Quarti di finale
EVENTUALE GARA 4 - 21 MAGGIO 2017 ORE 18.00
Tezenis Verona VS Orasi Ravenna XXX
visitroseto.it Roseto VS Segafredo Virtus Bologna 83-97
Kontatto Bologna VS De Longhi Treviso 80-63
Alma Trieste VS Orsi Tortona 74-60
Quarti di finale
EVENTUALE GARA 5 - 24 MAGGIO 2017 ORE 20.30
Orasi Ravenna VS Tezenis Verona XXX
Segafredo Virtus Bologna VS visitroseto.it Roseto XXX
De Longhi Treviso VS Kontatto Bologna XXX
Orsi Tortona VS Alma Trieste XXX
Semifinali
GARA 1 - 28 MAGGIO 2017 ORE 18.00
Segafredo Virtus Bologna VS Orasi Ravenna 73-57
Alma Trieste VS Kontatto Bologna 85-75
Semifinali
GARA 2 - 30 MAGGIO 2017 ORE 20.30
Segafredo Virtus Bologna VS Orasi Ravenna 83-74
Alma Trieste VS Kontatto Bologna 91-69
Semifinali
GARA 3 - 2 GIUGNO 2017 ORE 20.30
Orasi Ravenna VS Segafredo Virtus Bologna 57-77
Kontatto Bologna VS Alma Trieste 76-60
Semifinali
EVENTUALE GARA 4 - 4 GIUGNO 2017 ORE 18.00
Orasi Ravenna VS Segafredo Virtus Bologna XXX
Kontatto Bologna VS Alma Trieste 76-74
Semifinali
EVENTUALE GARA 5 - 7 GIUGNO 2017 ORE 20.30
Segafredo Virtus Bologna VS Orasi Ravenna XXX
Alma Trieste VS Kontatto Bologna 80-60
Finale
GARA 1 - 11 GIUGNO 2017 ORE 18.00
Segafredo Virtus Bologna VS Alma Trieste 85-62
Finale
GARA 2 - 13 GIUGNO 2017 ORE 20.30
Segafredo Virtus Bologna VS Alma Trieste 82-69
Finale
GARA 3 - 16 GIUGNO 2017 ORE 20.30
Alma Trieste VS Segafredo Virtus Bologna 66-72
Finale
EVENTUALE GARA 4 - 18 GIUGNO 2017 ORE 18.00
Alma Trieste VS Segafredo Virtus Bologna XXX
Finale
EVENTUALE GARA 5 - 21 GIUGNO 2017 ORE 20.30
Segafredo Virtus Bologna VS Alma Trieste XXX